Shop by brand · Alameda County
Most Wanted
8 in-stock listings across 2 categories in Alameda County.
Most Wanted: cheapest $13 across 3 shops in Alameda County, as of August 24, 2026.
Prices scraped from live Alameda County dispensary menus, as of August 24, 2026. Cheapest-first, no paid placement.
Flower from Most Wanted
View all
Permamints3.5g$13$3.71/gUpdated Aug 10, 2026Most WantedIndicaIcann LLCVisit shop : Permamints at Icann LLC- See all carriers
Peak 1123.5g$13$3.71/gUpdated Aug 10, 2026Most WantedIndicaIcann LLCVisit shop : Peak 112 at Icann LLC - See all carriers
Ringo S Gift3.5g$20$5.71/gUpdated Jul 21, 2026Most WantedIndicaBig BudsHi FidelityVisit shop : Ringo S Gift at Hi Fidelity
Pre-Rolls from Most Wanted
View all- See all carriers
Whitethorn Rose1g$9$9/pieceUpdated Aug 24, 2026Most WantedHybrid - See all carriers
Blueberry Syrup1g$9$9/pieceUpdated Jul 13, 2026Most WantedIndica - See all carriers
Cannatonic X Ringos Gift1g$9$9/pieceUpdated Jul 13, 2026Most WantedCBD - See all carriers
Peak 1120.5g$9$9/pieceUpdated Jul 13, 2026Most WantedIndicaIcann LLCVisit shop : Peak 112 at Icann LLC - See all carriersCannatonic X Ringo S Gift 2- - Each2pc · 2g$14$7/pieceUpdated Aug 23, 2026Most WantedCBDFlowerBerkeley Compassionate Care CenterVisit shop : Cannatonic X Ringo S Gift 2- - Each at Berkeley Compassionate Care Center