Shop by brand · Contra Costa County
PUNCH EDIBLES & EXTRACTS
195 in-stock listings across 4 categories in Contra Costa County.
Pre-Rolls from PUNCH EDIBLES & EXTRACTS
View all- See all carriers
Sour Diesel5pc · 2.5g$15.00$3.00/piecePUNCH EDIBLES & EXTRACTS - See all carriers
Platinum OG$15.00$15.00/piecePUNCH EDIBLES & EXTRACTSOtc Antioch LLC· +1 other store
- Ant Green LLC$15.00↗
- See all carriers

- See all carriers
Mimosa$15.00$15.00/piecePUNCH EDIBLES & EXTRACTSHybridInfusedOtc Antioch LLC· +1 other store
- See all carriers
Sour Diesel$15.00$15.00/piecePUNCH EDIBLES & EXTRACTSHybridInfusedOtc Antioch LLC· +1 other store
- See all carriers
Platinum Kush2.5g$15.00$15.00/piecePUNCH EDIBLES & EXTRACTSHybridInfusedOtc Antioch LLC - See all carriers
Stingers - The Z$20.00$20.00/piecePUNCH EDIBLES & EXTRACTSHybridInfusedOff the Charts· +2 other stores
- See all carriers

- See all carriers
- See all carriers

- See all carriers
Fruit Punch2.5g$20.00$20.00/piecePUNCH EDIBLES & EXTRACTSHybridInfusedOff the Charts· +1 other store
- See all carriers
Gelati Stinger 52.5g$20.00$20.00/piecePUNCH EDIBLES & EXTRACTSHybridInfusedOff the ChartsVerify on source
Cartridges from PUNCH EDIBLES & EXTRACTS
View all- See all carriers
The Z$12.00$12.00/gPUNCH EDIBLES & EXTRACTSOtc Antioch LLC· +2 other stores
Concentrate from PUNCH EDIBLES & EXTRACTS
View all- See all carriers
Banana Smoothie1g$8.40/g$12.00$8.40SalePUNCH EDIBLES & EXTRACTSShatter
Edibles from PUNCH EDIBLES & EXTRACTS
View all- See all carriers
Orange Guava4.25mg · 1pk$1.15/mg$7.00$4.90SalePUNCH EDIBLES & EXTRACTSOff the Charts
















