Herbal Remedies Caregivers, Inc.
12423 Gladstone Avenue · Los Angeles, CA, 91342
- License:
- C10-0000252-LIC
- Website:
- embed.getmeadow.com
Menu: 675 in-stock listings
Page 12 of 14
Prices scraped from Herbal Remedies Caregivers, Inc.’s live menu, as of October 20, 2026. Cheapest-first, no paid placement.
- DABbar Classics All-In-One 1.0g Disposables
Dabwoods · Cartridge · 1g
$40 - DABbar Classics All-In-One 1.0g Disposables
Dabwoods · Cartridge · 1g
$40 - WCC CUREbar Live Resin 1.0g All-In-One v.2.0
West Coast Cure · Cartridge · 1g
$40 - WCC CUREbar 1.0g All-In-One v.2.0
West Coast Cure · Cartridge · 1g
$40 - WCC CUREbar 1.0g All-In-One v.2.0
West Coast Cure · Cartridge · 1g
$40 Sluggers 1.2g Disposable Vape
Sluggers Hit · Cartridge · 1g
$40Sluggers 1.2g Disposable Vape
Sluggers Hit · Cartridge · 1g
$40Sluggers 1.2g Disposable Vape
Sluggers Hit · Cartridge · 1g
$40URSA 510 Live Rosin
URSA · Cartridge · 1g
$40- WCC CUREbar Live Resin 1.0g All-In-One v.2.0
West Coast Cure · Cartridge · 1g
$40 - WCC CUREbar 1.0g All-In-One v.2.0
West Coast Cure · Cartridge · 1g
$40 818 - Brands AIO
818 BRANDS · Cartridge
$40URSA 510 Live Rosin
URSA · Cartridge · 1g
$40Nuvata - AIO
Nuvata · Cartridge
$40- BB - ELITE 3.5g Jars — SMAKERZ 3.5g
Bishop Boyz · Flower · 3.5g
$40$30 Sluggers 1.2g Disposable Vape
Sluggers Hit · Cartridge · 1g
$40- Baby Cavi 5-Pack 2.5g
Caviar Gold | · Pre-Roll · 2.5g
$40 818 - Brands AIO
818 BRANDS · Cartridge
$40818 - Brands AIO
818 BRANDS · Cartridge
$40Sparkiez Prerolls 14-pack 14g 1/2 oz.
Sparkiez · Pre-Roll · 14g
$42Sparkiez Prerolls 14-pack 14g 1/2 oz.
Sparkiez · Pre-Roll · 14g
$42- 0. OI 7.0g Indoor Smalls Pouches - Reserve — (I) LA Pop Rocks 7g Baby Nugs
Original Intelligence · Flower · 7g
$45$34 - BB - 7-Pack 3.5g Double Diamond Infused Prerolls
Bishop Boyz · Pre-Roll · 3.5g
$45$35 - 0. OI 7.0g Indoor Smalls Pouches - Reserve — (H) Poison Runtz 7g Baby Nugs
Original Intelligence · Flower · 7g
$45$34 - BB - 7-Pack 3.5g Double Diamond Infused Prerolls
Bishop Boyz · Pre-Roll · 3.5g
$45$35 - BB - CLASSIC 7.0g Big Buds Pouches — (I) Sweet Victory OG Big Nugs 7g
Bishop Boyz · Flower · 7g
$45 - 0. OI 7.0g Indoor Smalls Pouches - Reserve — (I) Cherry Blizzard 7g Baby Nugs
Original Intelligence · Flower · 7g
$45$34 - CAKE AIO1.25g- Cyro Live RESIN
CAKE she hits different · Cartridge · 1.25g
$45 - Black Series Box 1.0g Cartridges
ROVE Brand | · Cartridge · 1g
$45$40 - CAKE AIO1.25g- Cyro Live RESIN
CAKE she hits different · Cartridge · 1.25g
$45 - Lemonade/ Cookies 1g Disposable
Lemonade · Cartridge · 1g
$45 - BB - CLASSIC 7.0g Big Buds Pouches — (H) Watermelon Slushy Big Nugs 7g
Bishop Boyz · Flower · 7g
$45 - MM - Disposable Melted Diamonds 1.0g
Muha Meds · Cartridge · 1g
$45 - 0. OI 7.0g Indoor Smalls Pouches - Reserve — (H) Watermelon Slushy 7g Baby Nugs
Original Intelligence · Flower · 7g
$45$34 - CK - 1.0g Cartridges - Cookies
COOKIES - · Cartridge · 1g
$45 Sirius
Unbranded · Concentrate
$45Microbar - Live Resin 1g AIO
Micro Bar · Cartridge · 1g
$45- MM - Maverick 0.5g Live Rosin Disposables
Muha Meds · Cartridge · 0.5g
$45 - CAKE AIO1.25g- Cyro Live RESIN
CAKE she hits different · Cartridge · 1.25g
$45 Microbar - Live Resin 1g AIO
Micro Bar · Cartridge · 1g
$45- BB - 7-Pack 3.5g Double Diamond Infused Prerolls
Bishop Boyz · Pre-Roll · 3.5g
$45$35 - BB - 7-Pack 3.5g Double Diamond Infused Prerolls
Bishop Boyz · Pre-Roll · 3.5g
$45$35 - BB - 7-Pack 3.5g Double Diamond Infused Prerolls
Bishop Boyz · Pre-Roll · 3.5g
$45$35 - BB - 7-Pack 3.5g Double Diamond Infused Prerolls
Bishop Boyz · Pre-Roll · 3.5g
$45$35 - BB - 7-Pack 3.5g Double Diamond Infused Prerolls
Bishop Boyz · Pre-Roll · 3.5g
$45$35 - 0. OI 7.0g Indoor Smalls Pouches - Reserve — (H) Bubblegum Runtz 7g Baby Nugs
Original Intelligence · Flower · 7g
$45$34 - BB - CLASSIC 7.0g Big Buds Pouches — (H) Candy Land Big Nugs 7g
Bishop Boyz · Flower · 7g
$45 - BB - CLASSIC 7.0g Big Buds Pouches — (S) Blue Dream Big Nugs 7g
Bishop Boyz · Flower · 7g
$45 - BB - CLASSIC 7.0g Big Buds Pouches — (S) Lemon Meringue Big Nugs 7g
Bishop Boyz · Flower · 7g
$45 - DABbar Live Diamonds All-In-One 1.0g Disposables
Dabwoods · Cartridge · 1g
$50