Shop by brand · Solano County
Sluggers Hit
40 in-stock listings across 3 categories in Solano County.
Sluggers Hit: cheapest $22.04 across 7 shops in Solano County, as of August 24, 2026.
Prices scraped from live Solano County dispensary menus, as of August 24, 2026. Cheapest-first, no paid placement.
Flower from Sluggers Hit
View all- See all carriers
Nyc Diesel5g$4.41/gUpdated Aug 24, 2026$29$22.04SaleSluggers HitIndicaBig BudsAuthentic Fairfield LLCVisit shop : Nyc Diesel at Authentic Fairfield LLC· +2 other stores
- Showcase$26.60Visit shop: Nyc Diesel at Showcase
- Sgi Suisun LLC$29Visit shop: Nyc Diesel at Sgi Suisun LLC
Jarred Flower - 5g - Rose5g$4.41/gUpdated Aug 24, 2026$29$22.04SaleSluggers HitIndicaBig BudsAuthentic Fairfield LLCVisit shop : Jarred Flower - 5g - Rose at Authentic Fairfield LLC· +1 other store
- Sgi Suisun LLC$29Visit shop: Jarred Flower - 5g - Rose at Sgi Suisun LLC
- See all carriers
Runtz5g$4.41/gUpdated Aug 24, 2026$29$22.04SaleSluggers HitIndicaBig BudsAuthentic Fairfield LLCVisit shop : Runtz at Authentic Fairfield LLC - See all carriers
Fire OG5g$26.60$5.32/gUpdated Aug 24, 2026Sluggers HitIndicaBig BudsShowcaseVisit shop : Fire OG at Showcase - See all carriers
Purple Pop Rocks5g$26.60$5.32/gUpdated Aug 24, 2026Sluggers HitIndicaBig Buds - See all carriers
Berry Poppins5g$29$5.80/gUpdated Aug 24, 2026Sluggers HitIndicaBig BudsSgi Suisun LLCVisit shop : Berry Poppins at Sgi Suisun LLC
Jarred Flower - 5g - UFOreoz5g$29$5.80/gUpdated Aug 24, 2026Sluggers HitIndicaSmalls
Pre-Rolls from Sluggers Hit
View all- See all carriers
Lemon Cherry Gelato0.7g$7.02/pieceUpdated Aug 24, 2026$9$7.02SaleSluggers HitHybridInfusedAuthentic Fairfield LLCVisit shop : Lemon Cherry Gelato at Authentic Fairfield LLC· +2 other stores
- Sgi Benicia LLC$8Visit shop: Lemon Cherry Gelato at Sgi Benicia LLC
- Sgi Suisun LLC$9Visit shop: Lemon Cherry Gelato at Sgi Suisun LLC
Infused Preroll - 0.7g 1pk - Rose0.7g$7.02/pieceUpdated Aug 24, 2026$9$7.02SaleSluggers HitHybridInfusedAuthentic Fairfield LLCVisit shop : Infused Preroll - 0.7g 1pk - Rose at Authentic Fairfield LLC· +3 other stores
- Sgi Benicia LLC$8Visit shop: Infused Preroll - 0.7g 1pk - Rose at Sgi Benicia LLC
- Sgi Suisun LLC$9Visit shop: Infused Preroll - 0.7g 1pk - Rose at Sgi Suisun LLC
- Showcase$9.50Visit shop: Infused Preroll - 0.7g 1pk - Rose at Showcase
- See all carriers
Runtz0.7g$7.02/pieceUpdated Aug 24, 2026$9$7.02SaleSluggers HitHybridInfusedAuthentic Fairfield LLCVisit shop : Runtz at Authentic Fairfield LLC· +3 other stores
- Sgi Benicia LLC$8Visit shop: Runtz at Sgi Benicia LLC
- Sgi Suisun LLC$9Visit shop: Runtz at Sgi Suisun LLC
- Showcase$9.50Visit shop: Runtz at Showcase
- See all carriers
Fire OG0.7g$7.02/pieceUpdated Aug 24, 2026$9$7.02SaleSluggers HitHybridInfusedAuthentic Fairfield LLCVisit shop : Fire OG at Authentic Fairfield LLC· +3 other stores
- Sgi Benicia LLC$8Visit shop: Fire OG at Sgi Benicia LLC
- Sgi Suisun LLC$9Visit shop: Fire OG at Sgi Suisun LLC
- Showcase$9.50Visit shop: Fire OG at Showcase
Infused Preroll - 0.7g - 1pk - Temptation0.7g$7.02/pieceUpdated Aug 24, 2026$9$7.02SaleSluggers HitHybridInfusedAuthentic Fairfield LLCVisit shop : Infused Preroll - 0.7g - 1pk - Temptation at Authentic Fairfield LLC· +2 other stores
Infused Preroll - 0.7g 1pk - 330.7g$7.02/pieceUpdated Aug 24, 2026$9$7.02SaleSluggers HitHybridInfusedAuthentic Fairfield LLCVisit shop : Infused Preroll - 0.7g 1pk - 33 at Authentic Fairfield LLC· +2 other stores
- Sgi Benicia LLC$8Visit shop: Infused Preroll - 0.7g 1pk - 33 at Sgi Benicia LLC
- Sgi Suisun LLC$9Visit shop: Infused Preroll - 0.7g 1pk - 33 at Sgi Suisun LLC
Infused Preroll - 0.7g 1pk - Euphoria0.7g$7.02/pieceUpdated Aug 24, 2026$9$7.02SaleSluggers HitHybridInfusedAuthentic Fairfield LLCVisit shop : Infused Preroll - 0.7g 1pk - Euphoria at Authentic Fairfield LLC· +2 other stores
- See all carriers
Hurricane Szn0.7g$8/pieceUpdated Aug 24, 2026$10$8SaleSluggers HitHybridInfusedSgi Benicia LLCVisit shop : Hurricane Szn at Sgi Benicia LLC· +1 other store
- Sgi Suisun LLC$9Visit shop: Hurricane Szn at Sgi Suisun LLC
- See all carriers
Nyc Diesel0.7g$8/pieceUpdated Aug 24, 2026$10$8SaleSluggers HitHybridInfusedSgi Benicia LLCVisit shop : Nyc Diesel at Sgi Benicia LLC· +1 other store
- Sgi Suisun LLC$9Visit shop: Nyc Diesel at Sgi Suisun LLC
- See all carriers
Bubble Bath0.7g$8/pieceUpdated Aug 24, 2026$10$8SaleSluggers HitHybridInfusedSgi Benicia LLCVisit shop : Bubble Bath at Sgi Benicia LLC - See all carriers
Glasstip - Temptation1.5g$9.50$9.50/pieceUpdated Aug 24, 2026Sluggers HitHybridInfused - See all carriers
Lemon Cherry Gelato1.5g$12/pieceUpdated Aug 24, 2026$15$12SaleSluggers HitHybridInfusedAuthentic Fairfield LLCVisit shop : Lemon Cherry Gelato at Authentic Fairfield LLC
Concentrates from Sluggers Hit
View all- See all carriers
Purple Pop Rocks1g$20$20/gUpdated Aug 24, 2026Sluggers HitSauceSgi Suisun LLCVisit shop : Purple Pop Rocks at Sgi Suisun LLC· +3 other stores
- California Collective Care$20.70Visit shop: Purple Pop Rocks at California Collective Care
- US Bloom$25Visit shop: Purple Pop Rocks at US Bloom
- Us Bloom, Inc.$25Visit shop: Purple Pop Rocks at Us Bloom, Inc.
- See all carriers
Bubble Bath1g$20$20/gUpdated Aug 24, 2026Sluggers HitSauceSgi Suisun LLCVisit shop : Bubble Bath at Sgi Suisun LLC· +3 other stores
- California Collective Care$20.70Visit shop: Bubble Bath at California Collective Care
- Us Bloom, Inc.$25Visit shop: Bubble Bath at Us Bloom, Inc.
- US Bloom$25Visit shop: Bubble Bath at US Bloom
- See all carriers
- Euphoria1g$20$20/gUpdated Aug 24, 2026Sluggers HitSauceSgi Suisun LLCVisit shop : - Euphoria at Sgi Suisun LLC· +3 other stores
- California Collective Care$20.70Visit shop: - Euphoria at California Collective Care
- US Bloom$25Visit shop: - Euphoria at US Bloom
- Us Bloom, Inc.$25Visit shop: - Euphoria at Us Bloom, Inc.
- See all carriers
Apples And Bananas1g$20$20/gUpdated Aug 24, 2026Sluggers HitSauceSgi Suisun LLCVisit shop : Apples And Bananas at Sgi Suisun LLC - See all carriers
Runtz1g$20$20/gUpdated Aug 24, 2026Sluggers HitSauceSgi Suisun LLCVisit shop : Runtz at Sgi Suisun LLC - See all carriers
Lemon Cherry Gelato1g$25$25/gUpdated Aug 24, 2026Sluggers HitSauceUs Bloom, Inc.Visit shop : Lemon Cherry Gelato at Us Bloom, Inc.· +1 other store
- US Bloom$25Visit shop: Lemon Cherry Gelato at US Bloom
- See all carriers
Berry Poppins1g$28.80$28.80/gUpdated Aug 24, 2026Sluggers HitRosin
Hybrid - UFOreoz1g$28.80$28.80/gUpdated Aug 24, 2026Sluggers HitHybridCold Cure Badder- See all carriers
Cactus Breath1g$28.80$28.80/gUpdated Aug 24, 2026Sluggers HitRosin - See all carriers
Peach Dreamz1g$28.80$28.80/gUpdated Aug 24, 2026Sluggers HitHybridCold Cure Badder - See all carriers
Strawberry Banana1g$28.80$28.80/gUpdated Aug 24, 2026Sluggers HitRosin
Sativa - Euphoria1g$28.80$28.80/gUpdated Aug 24, 2026Sluggers HitSativaCold Cure Badder